High-Purity Poly Aluminium Chloride PAC CAS No.:1327-41-924

Delivery / Carry
New
1. Product Name:High-Purity Poly Aluminium Chloride PAC CAS No.:1327-41-9
2. Product Description:Molecular Formula: [AL2(OH)nCL6-n]m
Appearance: Milky White Powder (Nontoxic Type)
HS code: 3824909990
Application: Purification of drinking water, urban water and industrial water
Other names: Aluminium Poly chloride, aluminium hydroxychloride, aluminium chlorhydroxide, aluminium polyoxychloride
3. Price:200.00
4. Product Website: http://www.longyaochemical.com
5. Company Description: Qinyang Longyao Chemical Co.,Ltd
6. Address: HenanHenanQinyangQinnanQinnan Industrial Park, Qinyang City, Henan Province, China
7. Descption: Qinyang Longyao Chemical Co., Ltd. established in 2015, is one of the leading chemicals companies based in China. The company produces Na2S 20000 tons per year, NaHS 15000 tons per year and Ferrous Sulfate, Sodium Hydroxide, Thiourea, Barium Sulphate Precipitated, etc.
8. Registered Capital: 100
9. EmployeeNum: 100
Qinyang Longyao Chemical Co.,Ltd
10. Contact: Lena
11. Telphone: 86-391-5909233
12. Fax: 86-391-5909233
13. Email: longyaochem@aliyun.com
14. Company Website: http://www.longyaochemical.com
Price: $ 200.00
Contact:
>>> Log in or register to view all contact details <<<
High-Purity Poly Aluminium Chloride PAC CAS No.:1327-41-924

Latest Ads

noimage
Online AUTOCAD Drafting
Saturday, 03 December 2022
AIRCON REPAIR SERVICE SINGAPORE
AIRCON REPAIR SERVICE SINGAPORE
Saturday, 03 December 2022
Book your AIRCON INSTALLATION
Book your AIRCON INSTALLATION
Saturday, 03 December 2022
Urgent emergency loan offer contact
Urgent emergency loan offer contact
Saturday, 03 December 2022
URGENT LOAN FOR CONTACT US FOR INSTANT
URGENT LOAN FOR CONTACT US FOR INSTANT
Saturday, 03 December 2022
URGENT LOAN FOR CONTACT US FOR INSTANT
URGENT LOAN FOR CONTACT US FOR INSTANT
Saturday, 03 December 2022
noimage
We give LOAN here with 3 interest rate
Saturday, 03 December 2022
Visitor Management System Singapore
Visitor Management System Singapore
Friday, 02 December 2022
noimage
Trust Wallet Clone App
Friday, 02 December 2022
Robotic Process Automation (RPA)
Robotic Process Automation (RPA)
Friday, 02 December 2022
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
Friday, 02 December 2022
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
Friday, 02 December 2022
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
Friday, 02 December 2022
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
Friday, 02 December 2022
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
Friday, 02 December 2022
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
Friday, 02 December 2022
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
EMERGENCY URGENT LOANS +918929509036
Friday, 02 December 2022

Popular Ads

Bose Lifestyle V35 Home theater system = $1,500usd
Bose Lifestyle V35 Home theater system = $1,500usd
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Tuesday, 31 January 2012
Apple iPhone 4S 32GB buy 2 get 1 Free Promotions sales
Apple iPhone 4S 32GB buy 2 get 1 Free Promotions sales
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Tuesday, 31 January 2012
New Blackberry Blade Design & Porsche Design P'9981
New Blackberry Blade Design & Porsche Design P'9981
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Friday, 18 May 2012
Original Samsung Galaxy S3 Unlocked 32GB $460 USD
Original Samsung Galaxy S3 Unlocked 32GB $460 USD
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Wednesday, 01 August 2012
Apple MacBook Air 13.3-inch 1.86GHz Notebook
Apple MacBook Air 13.3-inch 1.86GHz Notebook
( / IT / Computer)
Tuesday, 31 January 2012
WTS:Blackberry Porsche P'9981 $400 / iphone 4S 64gb $400
WTS:Blackberry Porsche P'9981 $400 / iphone 4S 64gb $400
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Wednesday, 15 February 2012
Brandnew Samsung I9100G Galaxy S II , Buy 2 get 1
Brandnew Samsung I9100G Galaxy S II , Buy 2 get 1
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Monday, 13 February 2012
BlackBerry Porsche Design P'9981 -PIN 11119999
BlackBerry Porsche Design P'9981 -PIN 11119999
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Friday, 17 February 2012
Cheetah Cubs, Lion Cubs and Tiger Cubs for sale
Cheetah Cubs, Lion Cubs and Tiger Cubs for sale
( / Animals & Pets)
Saturday, 17 August 2013
Adorable male and female Sphynx kittens for sale
Adorable male and female Sphynx kittens for sale
( / Animals & Pets)
Wednesday, 03 October 2012
Brand New Apple iphone 4s 64GB/Apple iPad 2 64GB Wifi + 3G U
Brand New Apple iphone 4s 64GB/Apple iPad 2 64GB Wifi + 3G U
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Tuesday, 13 March 2012
Samsung Galaxy S3====$250USD
Samsung Galaxy S3====$250USD
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Wednesday, 05 September 2012
2 British Shorthair Kittens for sale 12 weeks old
2 British Shorthair Kittens for sale 12 weeks old
( / Animals & Pets)
Saturday, 17 August 2013
discount sales iphone 4s 64gb unlocked
discount sales iphone 4s 64gb unlocked
( / Electronics & Gadgets)
Thursday, 30 August 2012
Painting
Painting
( / Arts)
Sunday, 01 January 2012